Athletics Directory

Search for a Coach

Coaches Directory

1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 51 constituents

Alyssa Applebaum

Head Coach - MS Girls Soccer; Assistant Coach - MS Volleyball, Head Coach - MS Girls Lacrosse

Antonio Arce

Assistant Coach - Varsity Boys Soccer, Assistant Coach - JV Boys Soccer

Jeff Bennett

Assistant Coach - Varsity Boys Lacrosse

Phil Biondolillo

Head Coach - JV Baseball, Head Coach - JV Boys Soccer

Matt Bloom

Head Coach - Varsity Boys Basketball

Graeme Boyle

Assistant Coach - Varsity Girls Soccer

Colin Britt

Assistant Coach - Varsity Cross Country

Anthony Brocato

Assistant Coach - Varsity Swimming

Jim Buchanan

Head Coach - Varsity Girls Soccer

John Chang

Head Coach - Varsity Volleyball

Rachel Chang

Head Coach - JV Volleyball

Tino Ciatti

Assistant Coach - Varsity Cross Country

Pete D'Agostino

Assistant Coach - JV Baseball

Vanessa Deyhle

Assistant Coach - MS Girls Soccer, Assistant Coach - MS Volleyball, Assistant Coach - MS Girls Lacrosse

Domenica D'Imperio

Head Coach - MS Girls Tennis, Head Coach - MS Boys Tennis, Assistant Coach - MS Girls Basketball

Nes Forney

Assistant Coach - Varsity Golf

Kashiff Foster

Assistant Coach - Varsity Boys Basketball

Christy Giamella

Head Coach - Varsity Softball, Head Coach - MS Basketball, Head Coach - MS Girls Soccer, Assistant Coach - Varsity Cross Country

Ranait Griff

Head Coach - Varsity Girls Lacrosse, Assistant Coach - Varsity Girls Soccer, Assistant Coach - Varsity Girls Basketball

Darren Griffith

Assistant Coach - Varsity Baseball

Dave Hameier

Head Coach - MS Boys Basketball (7th Grade), Assistant Coach - Varsity Baseball

Sherree Hoskins

Assistant Coach - Varsity Softball

Armen Hussian

Head Coach - JV Boys Tennis, Head Coach - JV Girls Tennis

Breda Jones

Head Coach - Varsity Swimming (Girls)

Mary Klinger

Head Coach - Varsity Girls Basketball

David Klipstein

Assistant Coach - Varsity Boys Lacrosse

Ryan Klipstein

Head Coach - Varsity Boys Lacrosse

Roger Krikorian

Assistant Coach - Varsity Boys Soccer

Robert Kuchar

Assistant Coach - Varsity Golf

Mike Lamb

Head Coach - Varsity Wrestling, Head Coach - MS Cross Country, Head Coach - MS Softball

Joseph Laureti

Head Coach - Varsity Boys Soccer, Assistant Coach - Middle School Baseball

Derrick Laurion

Head Coach - JV Wrestling, Assistant Coach - Varsity Wrestling, Assistant Coach - Varsity Softball

Geoff Loose

Head Coach - Varsity Golf

Philomena Loy

Head Coach - Varsity Cross Country, Head Coach - MS Volleyball, Assistant Coach - MS Cross Country

Tony Mento

Head Coach - MS Baseball

Gary Miller

Assistant Coach - Varsity Boys Tennis

Stephen Mitchell

Head Coach - Varsity Boys Tennis, Head Coach - Varsity Girls Tennis

Mike Muldoon

Head Coach - Freshman Boys Basketball

Elizabeth Mulvey

Assistant Coach - JV Girls Tennis, Assistant Coach - MS Volleyball, Assistant Coach - Varsity Girls Lacrosse

Mark Nastus

Assistant Coach - Varsity Baseball

Susan Paterson

Athletic Trainer

Jacquelyne Pizzuto

Head Coach - JV Girls Basketball, Assistant Coach - Varsity Cross Country

Matthew Rennie

Head Coach - MS Boys Lacrosse, Assistant Coach - Varsity Volleyball, Head Coach - JV Boys Basketball, Assistant Coach - Varsity Boys Lacrosse

Dylan Sali

Assistant Coach - Varsity Swimming

Laurence Santowasso

Head Coach - Varsity Baseball

Tim Seminerio

Head Athletic Trainer

Patria Sullivan

Head Coach - Varsity Swimming (Boys)

Mark Tyree

Head Coach - MS Boys Soccer, Head Coach - MS 6th Grade Boys Basketball, Head Coach - Boys Basketball C Team, Assistant Coach - Varsity Golf

Heather Vaccarino

Assistant Coach - MS Softball

Erin Varga

Assistant Coach - Varsity Cross Country
1 2 > showing 1 - 50 of 51 constituents